11:00 Almagro N. (Esp) - Sock J. (Usa) -
11:00 Becker B. (Ger) - Bellucci T. (Bra) -
11:00 Chardy J. (Fra) - Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) -
11:00 Cilic M. (Cro) - Andujar P. (Esp) -
11:00 Devvarman S. (Ind) - Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) -
11:00 Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Karlovic I. (Cro) -
11:00 Dodig I. (Cro) - Granollers-Pujol M. (Esp) -
11:00 Dolgopolov A. (Ukr) - Ramos A. (Esp) -
11:00 Ebden M. (Aus) - Cuevas P. (Uru) -
11:00 Estrella V. (Dom) - Janowicz J. (Pol) -
11:00 Falla A. (Col) - Paire B. (Fra) -
11:00 Gabashvili T. (Rus) - Pospisil V. (Can) -
11:00 Gasquet R. (Fra) - Tomic B. (Aus) -
11:00 Goffin D. (Bel) - Melzer J. (Aut) -
11:00 Golubev A. (Kaz) - Murray A. (Gbr) -
11:00 Haase R. (Ned) - Davydenko N. (Rus) -
11:00 Herbert P.H. (Fra) - Isner J. (Usa) -
11:00 Hewitt L. (Aus) - Berlocq C. (Arg) -
11:00 Klizan M. (Svk) - Nishikori K. (Jpn) -
11:00 Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Riba-Madrid P. (Esp) -
11:00 Kubot L. (Pol) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -
11:00 Lacko L. (Svk) - Federer R. (Sui) -
11:00 Lajovic D. (Srb) - Delbonis F. (Arg) -
11:00 Llodra M. (Fra) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -
11:00 Mahut N. (Fra) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -
11:00 Mannarino A. (Fra) - Lu Y-H. (Tpe) -
11:00 Mathieu P-H. (Fra) - Thiem D. (Aut) -
11:00 Matosevic M. (Aus) - Brown D. (Ger) -
11:00 Michon A. (Fra) - Klahn B. (Usa) -
11:00 Monaco J. (Arg) - Pouille L. (Fra) -
11:00 Monfils G. (Fra) - Hanescu V. (Rou) -
11:00 Montanes A. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -
11:00 Nadal R. (Esp) - Ginepri R. (Usa) -
11:00 Nieminen J. (Fin) - Przysiezny M. (Pol) -
11:00 Olivetti A. (Fra) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -
11:00 Raonic M. (Can) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -
11:00 Robert S. (Fra) - Anderson K. (Rsa) -
11:00 Rosol L. (Cze) - Vesely J. (Cze) -
11:00 Russell M. (Usa) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -
11:00 Seppi A. (Ita) - Giraldo S. (Col) -
11:00 Sijsling I. (Ned) - Ferrer D. (Esp) -
11:00 Sousa J. (Por) - Djokovic N. (Srb) -
11:00 Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -
11:00 Stepanek R. (Cze) - Arguello F. (Arg) -
11:00 Tsonga J-W. (Fra) - Roger-Vasselin E. (Fra) -
11:00 Volandri F. (Ita) - Querrey S. (Usa) -
11:00 Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Garcia-Lopez G. (Esp) -
11:00 Young D. (Usa) - Sela D. (Isr) -
11:00 Youzhny M. (Rus) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -
11:00 Zopp J. (Est) - Haas T. (Ger)
Mise à jour suite derniers qualifiés :
Duckworth J. (Aus) - - Mayer, L. (Arg)
Johnson S. (Usa) - - Lokoli L. (Fra)
Haider-Maurer A. (Aut) - - Brands D. (Ger)
Bolelli S. (Ita) - - Arnaboldi A. (Ita)
Dzumhur D (Bih) - - Lopez F. (Esp)
Beck A. (Ger) - - Fognini F. (Ita)
Berdych T. (Cze) - - Polansky P. (Can)
Lorenzi P. (Ita) - - Bautista Agut R. (Esp)
Roberedo T. (Esp) - - Ward J. (Gbr)
Bagnis F. (Arg) - - Benneteau J. (Fra)
Tursunov D. (Rus) - - Starace P. (Ita)
Elias G. (Por) - - Schwartzman D. (Arg)
Pavic A. (Cro) - - Simon G. (Fra)
Mecir R. (Svk) - - Kamke T. (Ger)
Dernière édition par Pierrot35bzh le Sam 24 Mai - 17:33, édité 1 fois
Ven 13 Mar - 20:11 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 31 - 4-5 avril 2020
Lun 9 Mar - 19:37 par agrn35
» CLASSEMENT
Lun 9 Mar - 19:26 par agrn35
» JOURNÉE 28 - 6-8 mars 2020
Ven 6 Mar - 18:00 par Arnaud
» JOURNÉE 27 - 28 fév. - 1er mars 2020
Ven 28 Fév - 18:26 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 30 - 20-22 mars 2020
Mar 25 Fév - 18:41 par agrn35
» JOURNÉE 26 - 21-23 février 2020
Jeu 20 Fév - 17:02 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 25 - 14-16 février 2020
Ven 14 Fév - 12:16 par elouan V 35
» JOURNEE 24 - 7-9 février 2020
Ven 7 Fév - 11:42 par elouan V 35