25.05. 11:00 Beck A. (Ger) -Pironkova T. (Bul)
25.05. 11:00 Bencic B. (Sui) -Williams V. (Usa)
25.05. 11:00 Cabeza-Candela E. (Esp)- Pfizenmaier D. (Ger)
25.05. 11:00 Cetkovska P. (Cze)- Lepchenko V. (Usa)
25.05. 11:00 Cibulkova D. (Svk)- Razzano V. (Fra)
25.05. 11:00 Cornet A. (Fra) -Barty A. (Aus)
25.05. 11:00 Date Krumm K. (Jpn)- Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus)
25.05. 11:00 DellAcqua C. (Aus)- Dominguez Lino L. (Esp)
25.05. 11:00 Erakovic M. (Nzl) -Kichenok N. (Ukr)
25.05. 11:00 Ferro F. (Fra) -Lisicki S. (Ger)
25.05. 11:00 Feuerstein C. (Fra)- Govortsova O. (Blr)
25.05. 11:00 Friedsam A.L. (Ger)- Voegele S. (Sui)
25.05. 11:00 Garcia C. (Fra) -Ivanovic A. (Srb)
25.05. 11:00 Hantuchova D. (Svk) -Jaksic J. (Srb)
25.05. 11:00 Hercog P. (Slo) -Cepelova J. (Svk)
25.05. 11:00 Hesse A. (Fra) -Meusburger Y. (Aut)
25.05. 11:00 Jankovic J. (Srb) -Fichman S. (Can)
25.05. 11:00 Johansson M. (Fra)- Pliskova Ka. (Cze)
25.05. 11:00 Jovanovski B. (Srb)- Giorgi C. (Ita)
25.05. 11:00 Kanepi K. (Est) -Niculescu M. (Rou)
25.05. 11:00 Keys M. (Usa) -Errani S. (Ita)
25.05. 11:00 Kirilenko M. (Rus) -Larsson J. (Swe)
25.05. 11:00 Kleybanova A. (Rus) -Halep S. (Rou)
25.05. 11:00 Knapp K. (Ita) -Barthel M. (Ger)
25.05. 11:00 Koukalova K. (Cze) -Torro-Flor M-T. (Esp)
25.05. 11:00 Kvitova P. (Cze)- Diyas Z. (Kaz)
25.05. 11:00 McHale C. (Usa) -Vesnina E. (Rus)
25.05. 11:00 Melzer I. (Cze) -Vandeweghe C. (Usa)
25.05. 11:00 Mladenovic K. (Fra) -Li N. (Chn)
25.05. 11:00 Oprandi R. (Sui) -Ormaechea P. (Arg)
25.05. 11:00 Peer S. (Isr) -Bouchard E. (Can)
25.05. 11:00 Pennetta F. (Ita)- Mayr-Achleitner P. (Aut)
25.05. 11:00 Pereira T. (Bra) -Kumkhum L. (Tha)
25.05. 11:00 Petkovic A. (Ger)- Doi M. (Jpn)
25.05. 11:00 Piter K. (Pol) -Kerber A. (Ger)
25.05. 11:00 Puig M. (Pur) -Stosur S. (Aus)
25.05. 11:00 Radwanska A. (Pol) -Zhang S. (Chn)
25.05. 11:00 Riske A. (Usa) -Lucic-Baroni M. (Cro)
25.05. 11:00 Rogers S. (Usa)- Makarova E. (Rus)
25.05. 11:00 Rybarikova M. (Svk) -Radwanska U. (Pol)
25.05. 11:00 Safarova L. (Cze) -Minella M. (Lux)
25.05. 11:00 Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk) -Zheng J. (Chn)
25.05. 11:00 Shvedova Y. (Kaz) -Davis L. (Usa)
25.05. 11:00 Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp)- Scheepers C. (Rsa)
25.05. 11:00 Stephens S. (Usa) -Peng S. (Chn)
25.05. 11:00 Svitolina E. (Ukr) -Martic P. (Cro)
25.05. 11:00 Tatishvili A. (Geo) -Nara K. (Jpn)
25.05. 11:00 Tomljanovic A. (Cro) -Schiavone F. (Ita)
25.05. 11:00 Townsend T. (Usa)- King V. (Usa)
25.05. 11:00 Vekic D. (Cro) -Glushko J. (Isr)
25.05. 11:00 Vinci R. (Ita) -Parmentier P. (Fra)
25.05. 11:00 Williams S. (Usa)- Lim A. (Fra)
25.05. 11:00 Wozniacki C. (Den)- Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
Mise à jour dernières qualifiées :
Min G. (Usa) - - Muguruza G. (Esp)
Paszek T. (Aut) - - Van Uytvanick A. (Bel)
Pervak K (Rus) - - Sharapova M. (Rus)
Bacsinszky T. (Sui) - - Zanevska M. (Ukr)
Beygelzimer Y. (Ukr) - - Suarez Navarro C. (Esp)
Larcher De Brito M. (Por) - - Georges J. (Ger)
Shapatava S. (Geo) - - Kuznetsova S. (Rus)
Watson H. (Gbr) - - Zahlavova Strycova B. (Cze)
Wozniak A. (Can) - - Cirstea S. (Rou)
Flipkens K. (Bel) - - Kovinic D. (Mne)
Cadantu A. (Rou) - - Bertens K. (Ned)
Dernière édition par Pierrot35bzh le Dim 25 Mai - 1:13, édité 1 fois
Ven 13 Mar - 20:11 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 31 - 4-5 avril 2020
Lun 9 Mar - 19:37 par agrn35
» CLASSEMENT
Lun 9 Mar - 19:26 par agrn35
» JOURNÉE 28 - 6-8 mars 2020
Ven 6 Mar - 18:00 par Arnaud
» JOURNÉE 27 - 28 fév. - 1er mars 2020
Ven 28 Fév - 18:26 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 30 - 20-22 mars 2020
Mar 25 Fév - 18:41 par agrn35
» JOURNÉE 26 - 21-23 février 2020
Jeu 20 Fév - 17:02 par elouan V 35
» JOURNÉE 25 - 14-16 février 2020
Ven 14 Fév - 12:16 par elouan V 35
» JOURNEE 24 - 7-9 février 2020
Ven 7 Fév - 11:42 par elouan V 35